You are here

Home » Club Basketball » Find a Club Basketball Team Today

Add a Club Team

You must login or create an account before adding a team. Please select one of these options...



Login or Create an Account

Find a Club Basketball Team Today

Team Age Division(s) City Coach's Name
DFAC Falcons 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Desert Foothills Mark Machin More Details
AZ XPLOSION 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade Glendale, Phoenix, Peoria, Avondale Christopher Morris More Details
tom kuyper basketball club 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade central phoenix area, practices are at American Indian College (15th Ave and Peoria) tom kuyper and staff More Details
North Valley Hustlers 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade Anthem, North Phoenix Jason Lewis/John Jerome More Details
Az Finest 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade North Phoenix, North Scottsdale Pat Wehnert, Andrew G More Details
FALL TRYOUTS NEXT WEEK!!! (AUG. 28th) 3rd grade-High School BOYS and GIRLS!!! 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Phoenix , Laveen, Avondale, Tolleson Coach Wheeler More Details
The Show Basketball Club 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade East Valley Showtime Whitmore More Details
AZ Triple Threat 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade Scottsdale, North Phoenix Coach Shea More Details
GOLDEN KNIGHTS 5th Grade Central Phoenix Ron Moore More Details
Az Blaze 10th Grade Surprise, West Valley Tommy Robinson More Details
AZ STORM CLUB BASKETBALL 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade (Location) West Valley, (Practice) Surprise , (Players from) Surprise, Peoria, Glendale, El Mirage, Litchfield Park, Avondale,North & West Phoenix Coach Fermin Camacho, Coach Craig Lockhorn, Coach Martin Camacho, Coach Joe Garza, Coach Ruben Luna More Details
Westside Swoosh Boys and Girls Basketball Club 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 12th Grade West Phoenix Francisco Villa, Ruben Villa, Lisa Contreras, Alex Molina, Anthony Contreras More Details
Monsoon Basketball 5th Grade, 6th Grade Phoenix Mark Brown More Details
Motion 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 11th Grade West Phoenix, West Phoenix, Avondale, Peoria, Goodyear and Litchfield Rich Rodgers More Details
B.E. Elite 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade West Phoenix Ben Isai and Jon McKnight More Details
Team Prince 7th Grade Chandler/Gilbert Mark Nold More Details
Team Prince 7th Grade Chandler/Gilbert Mark Nold More Details
AZ Thunder North 7th Grade, 8th Grade Prescott Valley/Prescott Scott Woolley More Details
Verrado Vipers 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Verrado Area Nick Kovats More Details
Team Legacy 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Laveen, Phoenix, Tolleson COACH WHEELER More Details
Phoenix Phenoms 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Phoenix/Scottsdale Ives Machiz More Details
JUMP ATHLETIC 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Phoenix Brian Sacks More Details
King & Duck Diplomats 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade Ahwatukee, South Mountain - Phoenix, Tempe Seddrick Freeney More Details
HOOPDREAMS 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade West Phoenix Vasquez More Details
Team Recruit 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Chandler, Gilbert, and Mesa Areas Gerald Turner More Details
Arizona Magic 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade East Phoenix Justin Allen More Details
Arizona Eagles 7th Grade, 8th Grade East Phoenix Amp Lee More Details
AIMHIGH Elite Athletes 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Valleywide Reggie Fox More Details
AZ Rebels, AZ Lady Rebels 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Valleywide MICHAEL OGUINN More Details
GBA AZ Cobras 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade West Phoenix Danny Camacho More Details
Jaguars 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade chandler, gilbert, chandler main D. J. Cameron More Details
AZ Attack 12U/6th Grade No club fees! Tryouts now! 6th Grade Phoenix/Scottsdale Casey Strunk More Details
The Cobras 12th Grade West Phoenix Tyler Frayley More Details
TEAM ARIZONA 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade East Valley, Boys & Girls Teams, Mesquite High School, Gilbert/Chandler/Mesa/QC/STV/Tempe Josh Gonzales More Details
Arizona Thundercats 5th Grade West Phoenix Anthony Blake More Details
Scottsdale Basketball Academy 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Scottsdale Keaton Warner/Jason Kramer/John Jensen More Details
AZ Bulldogs 7th Grade Litchfield Park, Goodyear Head Coach Martin Whitfield, Assistant Antwan Cash, Assistant Danny Davison More Details
AZ Basketball Factory 7th Grade, 8th Grade West Valley, Litchfield Park Ed Mesale More Details
Az mastiffs 6th Grade West Phoenix, Goodyear Avondale Oscar manzo More Details
AZ Bobcats 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade Phoenix, Ahwatukee, East Valley area Harding Easley More Details
PHX SOLDIERS BASKETBALL 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade West Phoenix DAVID ODELL More Details
Team Artis 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Gilbert/Chandler Carlos Artis More Details
Az Blaze 10th Grade Surprise, West Valley Tommy Robinson More Details
ARIZONA FUTURE CLUB BASKETBALL PROGRAM 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade VALLEYWIDE PROGRAM WITH TEAMS ALL OVER THE VALLEY RON BENDER, HOLLAND WOODS More Details
Team Legacy-SEASON IN 2 WEEKS (Call for Tryout Details) 3rd grade-High School 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade Laveen, Avondale, Tolleson, Phoenix Coach Wheeler More Details
No Limit Basketball 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade West Valley, Practice held in Verrado, Seeking 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th and High School Players Ariel Quinones More Details
Basketball Factory 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade West Phoenix, Litchfield Park, Goodyear Edward Measel More Details
West Valley Vipers 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade Goodyear, West Valley Robert Figueroa More Details
Reach Ravens 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade East Valley, Chandler, Gilbert, Ahwatukee, Mesa, Queen Creek Rodger Farrington More Details
Team Artis 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, 6th Grade, 7th Grade, 8th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade, 12th Grade chandler/Gilbert Carlos Artis More Details

Pages

Sponsors